Course'O scoredim. 08/11/2015 08:26
Résultatscréé par: OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                               Club                    Pts  Temps  Pén ppl.  Score 



CO score nuit  90:00 Min  21 P  100 Pts    

    1        PAILLE Amaury                     EMHM CHAMONIX           100 :07:41              100 
    2        LAFARGE Alexandre                 EMHM CHAMONIX           100 :17:29              100 
    3        REYNAUD Cédric                    ORIENT ALP              100 :24:08              100 
    4        FOURNIER Patrick                  ARVE' NTURE              93 :29:20               93 
    5        DESSEREE Florian                  ARVE' NTURE              90 :27:20               90 
    6        FOURNIER Rémi                     SOS GO                   85 :26:57               85 
    7        BECAERT Antoine                   ASO ANNECY               84 :20:45               84 
    8        DOBBS Neil                        ARVE' NTURE              83 :07:24               83 
    9        MOREAU Nicolas                    ARVE' NTURE              84 :30:35   -5          79 
   10        RENAULT Marine                    ARVE' NTURE              75 :27:18               75 
   11        BOURGON Gabriel                   ARVE' NTURE              72 :29:17               72 
   12        DESMARTIN Charline                ARVE' NTURE              64 :24:05               64 
   13        CHAMMAH Marion                    ARVE' NTURE              60 :25:03               60 
   14        DUCREY Héloise                    ARVE' NTURE              59 :24:21               59 
   15        DUCREY Elsa                       ARVE' NTURE              59 :24:26               59 
   16        GINTZBURGER François              SOS GO                   53 :24:56               53 
   17        CHAMOUX Mathilde                  ARVE' NTURE              47 :27:45        +6     53 
   18        FABRE Amélie                      ARVE' NTURE              47 :26:41        +5     52 
   19        REISONS Edwins                    ARVE' NTURE              51 :29:03               51 
   20        LESOURD Stéphaine                 ARVE' NTURE              51 :29:45               51 
   21        DESMARTIN cloé                    ARVE' NTURE              50 :21:47               50 
   22        CAVANNA Sophie                    ARVE' NTURE              49 :23:02               49 
   23        CHAMOUX Isabelle                  ARVE' NTURE              48 :23:32               48 
   24        SURY Marie                        ARVE' NTURE              45 :26:25               45 
   25        MAZZELLA François                 ARVE' NTURE              44 :26:59               44 
   26        RAGUENEAU Guillaume               ARVE' NTURE              43 :29:07               43 
   27        GINTZBURGER Colas                 SOS GO                   38  45:01               38 
   28        FAYN Pierre                       ARVE' NTURE              85 :39:11  -50          35 
   29        METIBIER Marie                    ARVE' NTURE              85 :39:12  -50          35 
   30        BOIS Samuel                       ARVE' NTURE              34 :27:33               34 
   31        BELFORT Alexandra                 ARVE' NTURE              31 :27:36               31 
   32        LATHEN Romain                     ARVE' NTURE              78 :39:03  -50          28 
   33        DUCHESNE Louis Marie              ARVE' NTURE              78 :39:08  -50          28 
   34        SOETENS Astrid                    ARVE' NTURE              26 :23:06               26 
   35        DUMON Maé                         ARVE' NTURE              20 :18:30               20 
   36        PARENT Zélie                      ARVE' NTURE              16 :33:48  -20           0