Pomierdim. 18/10/2015 10:27
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



Facile Court  (4)         0.0 km   8 P            

    1     52 Titouan BARGE                   CERN Genève                     22:28 
    2     14 Manon ROUSSELOT                 COLJ Lausanne Jaurat            29:45 
    3     15 Claire ROUSSELOT                COLJ Lausanne Jaurat            30:37 
    4     60 Patrick ROUSSEAU                                              1:03:03 



Facile Moyen  (12)        0.0 km   12 P           

    1      4 winberg HANNA                                                   55:12 
    2     48 Peter CHWAB                                                     56:11 
    3     64 Florian PERRIRAZ                                              1:07:11 
    4     65 ludivine PERRIRAZ                                             1:07:58 
    5      5 SIMA BAYMANI                    CERN Genève                   1:11:40 
    6     24 Manon GENOT                                                   1:29:23 
    7     27 Emilie LECROART                                               1:43:41 
    8     61 Philippe BIEVET                                               1:48:39 
    9     57 Jérémy MONIEZ                   CERN Genève                   1:49:40 

          10 Mickael BONORA                                                     pm 
          69 Rémi FOURNIER                   SOS-GO Sallanches - St Ju          pm 
          74 Arnaud BALU                                                        pm 



Technique Court  (15)     0.0 km   13 P           

    1     63 Benoit BAZIN                    CERN Genève                     52:35 
    2     45 Karnit ANITA                                                    55:27 
    3     17 Lennart Jirden                  CERN Genève                     58:12 
    4     49 christelle VUITTON              CERN Genève                   1:04:29 
    5     54 Dominique BALAY                 CERN Genève                   1:08:09 
    6     43 Jori FAEREVAAG                  CERN Genève                   1:15:08 
    7     12 Christophe Sallin                                             1:15:23 
    8     21 Blaise JEANNET                                                1:31:23 
    9     73 CORONA FONTANA                  CERN Genève                   1:40:37 
   10     38 Wolfgang HEINZE                 CERN Genève                   1:40:45 
   11     58 Mathilde CHAMOUX                CERN Genève                   1:46:34 
   12      6 mathieu PURRO                                                 1:47:28 
   13      1 catherine/nancy ROMANET/BE                                    2:08:49 
   14      9 Alexandra BELFORT                                             3:27:56 

          42 Odysseas WILLIAMS               CERN Genève                        pm 



Technique Moyen  (26)     0.0 km   18 P           

    1     51 julien VUITTON                  CERN Genève                     42:03 
    2     28 Henri CUCHE                                                     49:13 
    3     50 christophe VUITTON              CERN Genève                     50:04 
    4     44 Jean-Bernard ZOSSO              CERN Genève                     54:34 
    5     40 Jean-Pierre PONCET              Jura O'                         54:40 
    6     62 Laurent MERAT                   Jura O'                         56:16 
    7     13 Yves ROUSSELOT                  COLJ Lausanne Jaurat          1:05:18 
    8     39 Olivier LAHAUSSE                                              1:09:31 
    9     55 Solene BALAY                    CERN Genève                   1:15:20 
   10     36 Pierre-Xavier FAYN                                            1:20:22 
   11     37 Clément BOUCHAGE                                              1:20:30 
   12     35 Antoine DUCRETTET                                             1:20:34 
   13     32 Yoann THERISOD                  COLJ Lausanne Jaurat          1:20:40 
   14     34 Alexia CASADO                                                 1:20:43 
   15     33 Melissa CHIAROT                                               1:20:44 
   16     30 Ines THOMS                                                    1:24:44 
   17     29 Jean-Daniel VEZ                                               1:24:49 
   18      3 christiane DELATOUR             ASO Annecy                    1:25:20 
   19      7 Eliane CHATAGNY                                               1:33:20 
   20     22 JAAKKO KOIVUNIEMI               CERN Genève                   1:34:47 
   21      8 Bertrand CHATAGNY                                             1:42:05 
   22     56 christian BALAY                 CERN Genève                   1:44:55 
   23     20 Alison THOMAS                                                 1:55:24 
   24      2 NICHAEL EICHENBERGER            CERN Genève                   2:00:51 
   25     41 Crispin WILLIAMS                CERN Genève                   2:08:10 
   26     16 quan wang                       CERN Genève                   2:21:48 



Technique Long  (16)      0.0 km   28 P           

    1     18 Yann LOCATELLI                                                  52:52 
    2     66 Amaury PAILLE                   EMHM Chamonix                 1:09:35 
    3     23 Bernard WERLE                   CERN Genève                   1:19:58 
    4     53 Bruno BARGE                     CERN Genève                   1:28:18 
    5     31 Beat MULLER                     COLJ Lausanne Jaurat          1:31:52 
    6     11 Joel GAMBEY                     ASO Annecy                    1:46:24 
    7     71 Hugues BRUN                                                   1:48:31 
    8     26 Jeremy LECROART                                               1:48:59 
    9     72 Julien MARQUIS                  CERN Genève                   1:52:22 
   10     67 Régis LOHMANN                   EMHM Chamonix                 1:55:47 
   11     70 Louisa BRUN                                                   2:06:52 

          19 Marc VALLET                     CERN Genève                        pm 
          25 Xavier GENOT                                                       pm 
          46 Anna WOOD                                                          pm 
          47 Kevin SAVAGE                                                       pm 
          68 Serge GRILLET                   ASO Annecy                         pm